Отчет о турнире:

Ф.И.ОГородОчкиМесто
Филин Александр ВасильевичСтупино21551 место
Шлапак Евгений ВитальевичНахабино20852 место
Рудаков Александр ВитальевичМосква18303 место
Усынин Юрий ЛеонидовичОзёры17104 доп. премия
Крылов МатвейЗарайск10455
Кутепов Борис Вадимович
Ступино10406
Матюшин Никита АндреевичКоломна10307
Батыгин Дмитрий ВладимировичСтупино10208
Тепляков Александр НиколаевичМосква10109
Пережигин В.В100010
Ильин Феликс ЮрьевичМосква82011
Логинов ДенисЗарайск76012
Наумов Александр ОлеговичКоломна75513 Счастливчик турнира
Кардаш Д.В75014
Домников Юрий АлександровичЗарайск 74015
Ливчиков Д.С54016
Прохоров Д.Ю52017
Ярмолюк Н.И49018
Евсеев Р.В43519
Галицын Александр ВладимировичСерпухов42520
Сметанин Юрий Юрьевич
Коломна 41021
Крючков АлексейЗарайск 40522
Аракчеев А.А40023
Герасименко ИванОзёры39524
Баранов А.В35025
Федотов В.В32026
Михайлин Константин Викторович
Зарайск29027
Пилипенко Александр ВалерьевичХимки28028
Чубарова Елена АлександровнаОзёры28028
Кургузов Максим АлексеевичКоломна28028
Филина Анастасия СергеевнаСтупино24529
Ливчиков С.С23030
Быковский А.В22531
Гомзелев Николай ВладимировичЗарайск22531
Писляков Андрей БорисовичЗарайск22531
Суясов Дмитрий БорисовичОзёры22032
Ярмолюк И.Н21533
Моряков Н.ВЗарайск 18034
Князев В.И17035
Сергеева Валентина СергеевнаЗарайск14536
Михалин Сергей НиколаевичКоломна14536
Невежин Дмитрий Владимирович
Коломна14037
Кочнева Елена СергеевнаЗарайск13538 Биг-фиш 120
Игнатов Дмитрий ВладимировичПодольск.13039
Ерошин Анатолий НиколаевичЗарайск11540
Сорокоумовская Елена ФедоровнаЗарайск10541
Михайлина Елена Иванова
Зарайск10042
Мавсесян С10042
Степанов ВладимирЗарайск10042
Лыжин Евгений ЕвгеньевичЗарайск8543
Феклин Анатолий ПетровичЗарайск8044
Спирин Виктор ВалерьевичЗарайск7045
Беседин И.А6046
Спирин Валерий АлександровичЗарайск6046
Балыбердин АлексейОзеры5547
Гарбер А.Ю5547
Мелехина Ольга ВладимировнаЛуховицы2048
Степанов Алексей Викторовичд. Фоминское1549
Списацкий Бронислав МихайловичЗарайск1549
Кутепов Е.Б1549
Быковский А.А1050
Заводиленко Павел КонстантиновичХимки0,551 Самый малый вес
Кривец Илья АндреевичРязанская область
Матвеев Владислав ВладимировичЗарайск
Щербаков РоманПавловский пасад
Крысина Юлия ВладимировнаСолнечногорск
Шатров АлексейМосква
Крючков МихаилЗарайск
Кузнецов ВячеславКоломенский район
Шатин Максим ИгорьевичДомодедово
Шамарин Михаил ЕгоровичЗарайск
Лазгиев АмедМосква
Шалимов ЕгорВидное
Сидоров Сергей ПетровичЗарайск
Марковский Константин КонстантиновичЗарайск
Garber AnnettМосква
Чуднов БогданВидное
Мезенцев АлексейРязань
Фирсов Андрей СергеевичРаменское
Чистяков Максим СергеевичХимки
Сергеев Владимир Васильевич Зарайск
Черепков СергейЗарайск
Морозов Александр АлександровичПодольск
Мурадов РавильПенза
Ярмолюк Николай ИвановичЗарайск
Цаплин Виктор АнатольевичБронницы
Крысин ПавелСолнечногорск
Орлов Михаил ВячеславовичЗарайск
Пеков СергейОзеры
Перов АлександрКоломна
Пешин Дмитрий АлександровичЗарайский район
Пешина ГалинаЗарайский район
Хмурнов Виктор ПавловичСуздаль
Пилипенко Георгий АлександровичХимки
Пискунков АлексейЗарайск
Пискунков КириллЗарайск
Фрасенюк Иван СергеевичКоломна
Питенко Валерий ВладимировичСтупино
Прохоров АлександрНарофоминск
Пятков СергейРязань
Резвова Вероника РомановнаХимки
Родин АндрейЗарайск
Ярмолюк Иван НиколаевичЗарайск
Рулёва ЕкатеринаРязанская область
Рыбкин Кирилл ЮрьевичКоломна
Савин Михаил АлександровичДрезна
Савицкий АлексейМосква
Садыков РамазанМосква
Седов Юрий ИвановичЗарайск
Семин Илья Николаевич0зёры
Умрихина ГалинаЗарайск
Тимаков Андрей ВячеславовичМосква
Терехов ВладиславПодольск
Щетинин АлександрМосква
Артемьев ИванКоломна
Архаров АлексейЗарайск
Телятников Максим АнатольевичОрехово-зуево
Баннова Наталья АлексеевнаЗарайск
Баранич Вячеслав МироновичЛуховицы
Старый ВикторДмитров
Бедов ВладиславДрезна
Беликов Максим АлександровичМосква
Богарешкин Александр АлександровичСолнечногорск
Быкова ЮлияМосква
Вагин ВсеволодКлимовск
Вереникин Алексей НиколаевичСкопин
Вереникин Николай НиколаевичСкопин
Витаев МаксимШатура
Владимир Васильевич ПережигинМосква
Выборгов Виталий МаксимовичМосква
Выборнова Людмила ВладимировнаЗарайск
Авдеев МаксимМосква
Галишников БорисКоломна
Гаянов ДаниарЗеленоград
Антонов Олег ПавловичОзёры
Алешин АндрейМосква
Горин Виктор ВикторовичЗарайский район
Денисов КириллАстрахань
Деревянко ЯрославМосква
Домников Кирилл ЮрьевичЗарайск
Амелехин Роман БорисовичСолнечногорск
Дубинин АлексейЗарайск
Дубов Андрей МихайловичОзёры
Дудаев МагамедВоскресенск
Ермошин Артём Сергеевич
Рязань
Соловьёв Марк ВладимировичЛуховицы
Жуков РусланКоломна
Заводиленко Андрей КонстантиновичХимки
Соколова ЛилияСерпухов
Завялов Юрий ВладимировичВоскресенск
Зарипов Виталий АлексеевичМосква
Звонарев АртемийЗеленоград
Соколов Дмитрий ВладимировичСерпухов
Антимонов АнатолийМосква
Кащеев ВладиславЗарайск
Кильков АндрейСерпухов
Кильков ВиталийСерпухов
Килькова НатальяСерпухов
Киселев Антон НиколаевичРязань
Киселев Сергей ВладимировичКоломна
Кисилев АлександрОдинцово
Кисилева ВикторияОдинцово
Князев Вячеслав ИвановичЗарайск
Косов Александр ИвановичЗарайск
Котов МаксимМосква
Кочнев Александр НиколаевичЗарайск
Кочнев Николай НиколаевичЗарайск
Аверкин АлександрМосква
Кочнева Татьяна ФедоровнаЗарайск
Крайцов ИгорьМосква
Красивова ЕленаЗарайск
Краснов ИгорьМосква
Николаева Елена ИгоревнаКоролев

17.03.18 РыбаLOVE Ледниковый период 3 Рыболовное братство

фото Виктор Муругов

Ледниковый период 3 ВАШИ ФОТО


17.03.18 РыбаLOVE Ледниковый период 3 Рыболовное братство

фото Михаил Филатов